9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumpers - LC to LC

Fiber Optic Cable

A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

FOR LONGER LENGTHS PLEASE CALL 1-888-999-4283!


Currently Viewing Products 1-6 of 6


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 10M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-10M
Price: $22.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 15M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-15M
Price: $27.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 1M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-1M
Price: $16.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 2M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-2M
Price: $17.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 3M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-3M
Price: $18.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 9/125 Singlemode LC-LC Duplex, Yellow, 5M
Part ID:  OCC-D8LC-LC-5M
Price: $19.95 / EA