62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers - LC to LC

Fiber Optic Cable

This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

FOR LONGER LENGTHS PLEASE CALL 1-888-999-4283!