62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers - LC to ST

Fiber Optic Cable

This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

FOR LONGER LENGTHS PLEASE CALL 1-888-999-4283!


Currently Viewing Products 1-4 of 4


OCC FO Cable 62.5/125 Multimode LC-ST Duplex, Orange, 1M
Part ID:  OCC-D6LC-ST-1M
Price: $15.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 62.5/125 Multimode LC-ST Duplex, Orange, 2M
Part ID:  OCC-D6LC-ST-2M
Price: $16.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 62.5/125 Multimode LC-ST Duplex, Orange, 3M
Part ID:  OCC-D6LC-ST-3M
Price: $17.95 / EA


OCC FO Cable 62.5/125 Multimode LC-ST Duplex, Orange, 5M
Part ID:  OCC-D6LC-ST-5M
Price: $19.95 / EA